Is BERRY MIX STRAWBERRY FREEZE, RASPBERRY RUSH, BLUEBERRY BLAST SUGARFREE GUM, BERRY MIX Vegan?

Description
Three berry varieties deliver bright, sweet-tart fruit notes with an initial intense burst that mellows to a milder aftertaste. Texture is pliable and resilient, offering a soft chew that becomes smoother over time. Common uses include on-the-go freshening and short-term flavor enjoyment; reviews note varying longevity and artificial taste.

Description
Three berry varieties deliver bright, sweet-tart fruit notes with an initial intense burst that mellows to a milder aftertaste. Texture is pliable and resilient, offering a soft chew that becomes smoother over time. Common uses include on-the-go freshening and short-term flavor enjoyment; reviews note varying longevity and artificial taste.
Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base; Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acacia, Mannitol, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Colors (Blue 1 Lake, Red 40, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness).
Check BERRY MIX STRAWBERRY FREEZE, RASPBERRY RUSH, BLUEBERRY BLAST SUGARFREE GUM, BERRY MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY MIX STRAWBERRY FREEZE, RASPBERRY RUSH, BLUEBERRY BLAST SUGARFREE GUM, BERRY MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
BERRY MIX STRAWBERRY FREEZE, RASPBERRY RUSH, BLUEBERRY BLAST SUGARFREE GUM, BERRY MIX is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


