Is BERRY OLIVE REAL FOOD DRESSING, BERRY OLIVE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, POMEGRANATE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, NATURAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, CANE SUGAR), ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CELTIC SEA SALT.

Check BERRY OLIVE REAL FOOD DRESSING, BERRY OLIVE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweetVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep