Is BERRY + PASILLA MILD HEAT PRESERVES, BERRY + PASILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RASPBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, PURE CARE SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, PASILLA CHILE, NON-GMO FRUIT PECTIN, HABANERO CHILE.
Check BERRY + PASILLA MILD HEAT PRESERVES, BERRY + PASILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY + PASILLA MILD HEAT PRESERVES, BERRY + PASILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingTopping


