Is BERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, BERRY POMEGRANATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12, POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check BERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, BERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, BERRY POMEGRANATE is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? BERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, BERRY POMEGRANATE | Spoonful