Is Berry & pomegranate flavoured liquid water enhancer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame-potassium, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Citrate, (B002a), Per 2,0Serving

Check Berry & pomegranate flavoured liquid water enhancer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Berry & pomegranate flavoured liquid water enhancer is available at 10 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go