Is BERRY RICE CRISPS + GREENS BITES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE*, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE*, PUMPKIN PUREE*, KALE POWDER*, SPINACH POWDER*, CRISPED RICE*, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE*, CONCENTRATED BLUEBERRY JUICE*, CONCENTRATED BLACK CURRENT JUICE*, CELLULOSE, CITRUS PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BERRY RICE CRISPS + GREENS BITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast