Is BERRY SEASON TEA, BERRY SEASON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, BLENDED TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR
Check BERRY SEASON TEA, BERRY SEASON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY SEASON TEA, BERRY SEASON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Morton Season-All Seasoned Salt - Blend of Salt and Savory Spices for BBQ, Grilling, and Potatoes, 8 OZ Canister
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


