Is Berry Smoothie Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit juice from concentrate (water, [apple, banana, raspberry, blackberry, and blueberry] purées, concentrated [red grape and lemon] juices), Natural flavour, Vitamin C

Check Berry Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie