Is BERRY SPORTS DRINK 600ML Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sucrose, glucose food acids (330, 331), monopotassum phosphate, sodium chloride, flavour, colour (129, 133).
Check BERRY SPORTS DRINK 600ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY SPORTS DRINK 600ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BERRY SPORTS DRINK 600ML is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


