Is BERRY SUPREME PIE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARIONBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, TAPIOCA, RICE FLOUR, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT). PASTRY: GARBANZO BEAN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, EGG, SALT.

Check BERRY SUPREME PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast