Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BERRY VANILLA PUFFS GLUTEN FREE LIGHTLY SWEETENED NATURAL BERRY VANILLA FLAVORED CORN PUFFS CEREAL, BERRY VANILLA PUFFS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN PURPLE CORN FLOUR*, YELLOW CORN MEAL*, CANE SUGAR*, WHOLE GRAIN YELLOW CORN MEAL*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR*, CALCIUM CARBONATE, VANILLA EXTRACT*. VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.*ORGANIC

Check BERRY VANILLA PUFFS GLUTEN FREE LIGHTLY SWEETENED NATURAL BERRY VANILLA FLAVORED CORN PUFFS CEREAL, BERRY VANILLA PUFFS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? BERRY VANILLA PUFFS GLUTEN FREE LIGHTLY SWEETENED NATURAL BERRY VANILLA FLAVORED CORN PUFFS CEREAL, BERRY VANILLA PUFFS | Spoonful