Is BERRY + VANILLA RICE DRINK, BERRY + VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RICE BEVERAGE (WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE), ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES, ORGANIC COCONUT EXTRACT, ORGANIC PEARS, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM.

Check BERRY + VANILLA RICE DRINK, BERRY + VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCooking