Is BERRY VEGETABLE ORGANIC SMOOTHIE A BLEND OF FRUIT AND VEGGIE 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATES, BERRY VEGETABLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATES (WATER, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BERRY VEGETABLE ORGANIC SMOOTHIE A BLEND OF FRUIT AND VEGGIE 100% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATES, BERRY VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking