Is Berryhill Clover Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Berryhill Clover Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Berryhill Clover Honey is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFloralFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDippingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Berryhill Clover Honey | Spoonful