Is Berryhill Hot Honey Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Dried Chili Peppers, Vinegar.
Check Berryhill Hot Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berryhill Hot Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking


