Is Bertolli Air Fryer Cooking Olive Oil 200ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Olive Oil and Virgin Olive Oil

Check Bertolli Air Fryer Cooking Olive Oil 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bertolli Air Fryer Cooking Olive Oil 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep