Is Bertolli Bold Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 25.36 FZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

extra virgin olive oil

Check Bertolli Bold Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 25.36 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityMildRich
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep