Is BERTOLLI, CHICKEN MARSALA & ROASTED REDSKIN POTATOES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED REDSKIN POTATOES [REDSKIN POTATOES, CANOLA OIL, OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), DEXTROSE], MARSALA WINE (CONTAINS SULFUR DIOXIDE), FULLY COOKED SKINLESS BONELESS GRILLED GARLIC CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS WITH RIB MEAT [CHICKEN BREAST MEAT WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, SEASONING (DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, FLAVORING), ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN PRODUCT (ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CORN STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN), SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES], CREMINI MUSHROOMS, WATER, GREEN BEANS, CONCENTRATED CHICKEN BROTH, CREAM (MILK), MUSHROOMS, UNSALTED BUTTER (CREAM), ONIONS, SOYBEAN OIL, RICE STARCH, GARLIC, PARSLEY, SALT, MOLASSES, BEEF EXTRACT FLAVOR (BEEF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR), BASIL, SPICE.

Check BERTOLLI, CHICKEN MARSALA & ROASTED REDSKIN POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyButtery
Texture
CreamyChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch