Is Bertolli® Extra Light Taste Olive Oil 16.9 Fl. Oz. Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil - Composed Of Refined Olive Oils And Virgin Olive Oils, Olive Oil - Composed Of Refined Olive Oils And Virgin Olive Oils
Check Bertolli® Extra Light Taste Olive Oil 16.9 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bertolli® Extra Light Taste Olive Oil 16.9 Fl. Oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Bertolli® Extra Light Taste Olive Oil 16.9 Fl. Oz. Bottle is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


