Is Bertolli Oil Spray Extra Light Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined olive oil, virgin olive oil

Check Bertolli Oil Spray Extra Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bertolli Oil Spray Extra Light is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad