Is Bertolli Olive Oil Light Spread Alternative to Spreadable Butter 450g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oils (28%) (Rapeseed, Palm), Olive Oil (10%), Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Lecithin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Buttermilk ( Milk ), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Vitamins A and D, Colour (Carotenes)
Check Bertolli Olive Oil Light Spread Alternative to Spreadable Butter 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bertolli Olive Oil Light Spread Alternative to Spreadable Butter 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Bertolli Olive Oil Light Spread Alternative to Spreadable Butter 450g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


