Is BERTOLLI Olive Oil Organic Extra Light Tasting - 17 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Refined Olive Oil,Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check BERTOLLI Olive Oil Organic Extra Light Tasting - 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BERTOLLI Olive Oil Organic Extra Light Tasting - 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? BERTOLLI Olive Oil Organic Extra Light Tasting - 17 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful