Is Bertolli Red Wine Vinegar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red wine vinegar, Preservative: Sulfur dioxide. Contains sulfites.

Check Bertolli Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bertolli Red Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSalad
Peanut Free? Bertolli Red Wine Vinegar | Spoonful