Is Bertolli Red Wine Vinegar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red wine vinegar, Preservative: Sulfur dioxide. Contains sulfites.

Check Bertolli Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bertolli Red Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSalad
Tree Nut Free? Bertolli Red Wine Vinegar | Spoonful