Is Bertolli® Tuscan Herb Alfredo With White Wine Sauce 15 Oz. Jar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Cream, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Modified Corn Starch, Enzyme Modified Egg Yolk (Egg Yolk, Salt, Enzyme), White Wine, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Whey, Salt, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Disodium Phosphate, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Potassium Metabisulfite
Check Bertolli® Tuscan Herb Alfredo With White Wine Sauce 15 Oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bertolli® Tuscan Herb Alfredo With White Wine Sauce 15 Oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Grey Poupon Dijon Mustard Made with White Wine 8oz Jar
RAGU Cheese Creations Pasta Sauce Classic Alfredo Jar - 16 Oz
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Rao's Homemade® Roasted Garlic Alfredo Sauce 15 oz. Jar
Where to buy
Bertolli® Tuscan Herb Alfredo With White Wine Sauce 15 Oz. Jar is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


