Is BERTOLLI Vinegar White Wine Pinot Grigio - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar, Preservative: Sulfur Dioxide.
Check BERTOLLI Vinegar White Wine Pinot Grigio - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERTOLLI Vinegar White Wine Pinot Grigio - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BERTOLLI Vinegar White Wine Pinot Grigio - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BTargetHarris Teeter
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


