Is BERTOLLI Vinegar White Wine Pinot Grigio - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar, Preservative: Sulfur Dioxide.

Check BERTOLLI Vinegar White Wine Pinot Grigio - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BERTOLLI Vinegar White Wine Pinot Grigio - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading
Oat Free? BERTOLLI Vinegar White Wine Pinot Grigio - 8.5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful