Is Bertolli Vodka Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Juice (diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Light Cream, Onions, Vodka, Parmesan Cheese (pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Olive Oil, Romano Cheese Made From Cow's Milk (pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Xanthan Gum, Spices, Garlic, Citric Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Bertolli Vodka Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bertolli Vodka Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


