Is Bertolli White Wine Vinegar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE WINE VINEGAR
Check Bertolli White Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bertolli White Wine Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bertolli White Wine Vinegar is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsGrocery Gateway
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingMeal Prep


