Is Bertolli With Butter Margarine And A Pinch Of Sea Salt 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils, Including 20% Olive Oil, Butter, Butter Fat, Water, Buttermilk, Sea Salt, Natural Flavours (Contain Milk), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Food Acid (Lactic), Vitamins (A, D), Natural Colour (Ss-carotene)
Check Bertolli With Butter Margarine And A Pinch Of Sea Salt 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bertolli With Butter Margarine And A Pinch Of Sea Salt 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Bertolli With Butter Margarine And A Pinch Of Sea Salt 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingOn The Go


