Is BERTONI, AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO, DULCE DE LECHE CHIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DULCE DE LECHE (MILK, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, ACIDITY REGULATOR: SODIUM CARBONATE), CREAM, CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS), DEXTROSE, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, (EMULSIFIER), SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, GUAR GUM AND LOCUST BEAN GUM (ESTABILIZERS).

Check BERTONI, AUTHENTIC ITALIAN GELATO, DULCE DE LECHE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking