Is Bespoke London Wild Herbs and Tonka Bean 100ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Aqua (Water, Eau), Parfum (Fragrance), Limonene, Linalool, Citronellol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citral, Geraniol
Check Bespoke London Wild Herbs and Tonka Bean 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bespoke London Wild Herbs and Tonka Bean 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


