Is Bessingers Bar-Be-Que Sauce, Original Golden Recipe Oat Free?

Ingredients
Prepared Mustard (Water, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Mustard Bran, Salt, Tumeric, Spices), Sugar, Ketchup, (Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavoring), Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Caramel Coloring), Dextrose, Salt, Caramel Coloring, Natural Flavoring, Soy Flour, Distilled Vinegar, Hot Sauce (Peppers, Vinegar, Spices), Spices.
Check Bessingers Bar-Be-Que Sauce, Original Golden Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bessingers Bar-Be-Que Sauce, Original Golden Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


