Is Bessingers BBQ Sauce, Spicy Golden Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Bran (water, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt Turmeric), Ketchup (tomato Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Spice, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors), Sugar, Worcestershire Sauce (water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup Solids, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Spices, Spice Extractives And Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide), Water, Distilled Vinegar, Hot Sauce (peppers, Vinegar, And Salt), Spices. Contains: Soy

Check Bessingers BBQ Sauce, Spicy Golden against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading