Is Bessties Organic High Fiber Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT BRAN, ORGANIC FLAX SEED, ORGANIC DARK RYE FLOUR, ORGANIC EVERYTHING BAGEL SEASONING (COARSE SEA SALT, ORGANIC POPPY SEEDS, ORGANIC MINCED GARLIC, ORGANIC MINCED ONION, AND ORGANIC TOASTED SESAME SEEDS)

Check Bessties Organic High Fiber Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichOn The Go