Is BEST BEFORE 11 MAR 26 5070 F1 03:15 Sainsbury's ta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Scottish asaucepan. Add 200ml Whole Rolled Porridge Oats (100%). simmer, stirring not. Do not reheat once is is a guide only. 8400 750g Allergy advice:

Check BEST BEFORE 11 MAR 26 5070 F1 03:15 Sainsbury's ta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep