Is Best Botanicals Nettle Leaf Cut 4 oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nettle Leaf

Check Best Botanicals Nettle Leaf Cut 4 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Botanicals Nettle Leaf Cut 4 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep