Is Best Botanicals Nettle Leaf Cut 4 oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nettle Leaf
Check Best Botanicals Nettle Leaf Cut 4 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Botanicals Nettle Leaf Cut 4 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Best foods mayonnaise real mayo gluten free, kosher condiment 30 oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Where to buy
Best Botanicals Nettle Leaf Cut 4 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep


