Is Best Botanicals Red Clover Blossoms Cut (Organic) 16 oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Clover Blossom

Check Best Botanicals Red Clover Blossoms Cut (Organic) 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Botanicals Red Clover Blossoms Cut (Organic) 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking