Is Best Botanicals Senna Leaf Cut (Organic) 16 oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Senna Leaf
Check Best Botanicals Senna Leaf Cut (Organic) 16 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Botanicals Senna Leaf Cut (Organic) 16 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Best Botanicals Senna Leaf Cut (Organic) 16 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Dried
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


