Is Best Buy 30 Ct Tortillas Corn 24 Oz Poly Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Cellulose Gum, Propionic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Benzoic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Phosphoric Acid, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Amyla

Check Best Buy 30 Ct Tortillas Corn 24 Oz Poly Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Buy 30 Ct Tortillas Corn 24 Oz Poly Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch