Is Best Buy Valeur Plus Chocolate Ice Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugars (sugar, Glucose), Cream, Cocoa, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan.

Check Best Buy Valeur Plus Chocolate Ice Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Best Buy Valeur Plus Chocolate Ice Milk | Spoonful