Is Best Buy Yellow Corn Tortillas, 100 ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Corn Treated With Lime, Water, Cellulose Gum, Propionic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Benzoic Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Phosphoric Acid, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Amylase

Check Best Buy Yellow Corn Tortillas, 100 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Buy Yellow Corn Tortillas, 100 ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwichOn The Go