Is Best Choice 100% Cranberry Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRANBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Best Choice 100% Cranberry Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice 100% Cranberry Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Best Choice 100% Cranberry Juice is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking


