Is Best Choice Apple Jelly Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, APPLE ESSENCE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Best Choice Apple Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Apple Jelly is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping