Is Best Choice Bc Angus Beef Patties Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ANGUS BEEF.

Check Best Choice Bc Angus Beef Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Bc Angus Beef Patties is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavorySaltyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch