Is Best Choice Big Dipper Corn Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow And White Corn, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Safflower, Corn, Cottonseed, Canola, And/or Rice Oil), Salt.
Check Best Choice Big Dipper Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Big Dipper Corn Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


