Is Best Choice Blackberry Cobbler, Blackberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACKBERRIES, TOPPING: SUGAR, ENRICHED FLOUR BLEACHED (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL, PALM OIL, EGGS WITH SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, EGG WHITE, NONFAT MILK, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), DEXTROSE, SALT, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONO AND DIESTERS, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, POLYSORBATE 60, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM ACETATE, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, RED 40, SOY FLOUR, SUGAR, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING).

Check Best Choice Blackberry Cobbler, Blackberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
ButteryTart
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking