No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Best Choice Blueberry Pancake And Waffle Complete Mix Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED BLEACH FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON [FERROUS SULFATE], THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOYBEAN OIL, BAKING SODA, SALT, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, EGG YOLK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, GELETANIZED YELLOW CORN FLOUR, PALM OIL, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL), CALCIUM CARBONATE, EGG WHITE, CITRIC ACID, COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 40 LAKE).

Check Best Choice Blueberry Pancake And Waffle Complete Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Best Choice Blueberry Pancake And Waffle Complete Mix is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Best Choice Blueberry Pancake And Waffle Complete Mix | Spoonful