Is Best Choice Blueberry Pie Filling Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberries, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Best Choice Blueberry Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Best Choice Blueberry Pie Filling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Best Choice Blueberry Pie Filling is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingToppingMeal Prep


